Korena
Product detailSKU #1500000453098

Williams Service PartsLegato LE Stand Left Leg

Williams Service Parts
Williams Service Parts Legato LE Stand Left Leg

Independent shopping perspective

The Korena take

Replacement left leg designated for the Williams Service Parts Legato LE Stand. Its specific left-side identification makes it a targeted service part for a Legato LE Stand rather than a general stand component.

Williams Service Parts Legato LE Stand Left Leg product detail
Product studyWilliams Service Parts Legato LE Stand Left Leg

Strong match

Who this is for

  • Replacing the left-leg component on a Williams Service Parts Legato LE Stand.

Consider the trade-offs

When to look elsewhere

  • Orders requiring the right-leg component of the Legato LE Stand.

Final check

Know before you order

  1. 01Confirm that the required stand side is the left leg.

Product questions

Before you decide

Straight answers to the questions shoppers most often ask about this product.

01Which stand side is this for?

This is the left leg for the Williams Service Parts Legato LE Stand.

Worth comparing

More from Williams Service Parts