Korena
Product detailSKU #1500000355785

Simmons Service PartsSD1250 Sound Module

Simmons Service Parts
Simmons Service Parts SD1250 Sound Module

Independent shopping perspective

The Korena take

Simmons Service Parts SD1250 sound module, listed as a drum accessory.

Simmons Service Parts SD1250 Sound Module product detail
Product studySimmons Service Parts SD1250 Sound Module

Strong match

Who this is for

  • Replacing or sourcing an SD1250 sound module by its exact model designation.

Final check

Know before you order

  1. 01Confirm that SD1250 is the sound-module designation you need.

Product questions

Before you decide

Straight answers to the questions shoppers most often ask about this product.

01What is this product?

It is a Simmons Service Parts SD1250 sound module.